Board of Directors

Dr. Jerry Johnson

Chair

Term Expires: March 2021

Rita Massey

Vice-Chair

Term Expires: March 2020

Brad Hill

Treasurer

Term Expires: March 2022

Kevin Robinson

Secretary

Term Expires: March 2020

Dr. Randy Wood

Director

Term Expires: March 2020

Adonna Cook

Director

Term Expires: May 2022

TBD

Director

Term Expires: March 2020

#

If you would like to learn more about how to become a member give us a call or come into our branch.